10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver – LR 1310nm (10km)

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver – LR 1310nm (10km)

0 out of 5

$50.00

For use with IXIA Vision and GSC NPBs.

Xgiga’s 10G SFP+ and XFP include SR LR ER ZR. CWDM/DWDM, BIDI series, complaint with MSA, SFF-8472, SFF-8431, with the feature of low power consumption, commercial or industrial operation temperature and high reliability, suitable for DC, Metro, Wireless and Transmission networks.

SKU: XGXP-1396-10D Category:

Description

For use with IXIA Vision and GSC NPBs.

Xgiga’s 10G SFP+ and XFP include SR LR ER ZR. CWDM/DWDM, BIDI series, complaint with MSA, SFF-8472, SFF-8431, with the feature of low power consumption, commercial or industrial operation temperature and high reliability, suitable for DC, Metro, Wireless and Transmission networks.

Additional information

Brand

XGIGA